INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC CEMMITTEE

Chairman of International Scientific Committee:


Rucevskis Sandris, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Members ofInternational Scientific Committee:

Aavik Andrus, Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)

Antov Dago, Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)

Bajare Diana, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Bacinskas Darius, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

Borg Ruben Paul, University of Malta (Malta)

Borodinecs Anatolijs, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Bratuskins Ugis, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Cabeza Luisa, University of Leida (Spain)

Matos Jose, University of Minho (Portugal)

Chate Andris, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Cygas Donatas, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

De Belie Nele, Ghent University (Belgium)

Ducman Vilma, Slovenian National Building and Civil Engineering Institute (Slovenia)

Drochytka Rostislav, Brno University of Technology (Czech Republic)

Dvorkin Oleg, Academy of Construction of Ukraine (Ukraine)

Eizensmits Raimonds, Latvian Association of Consulting Engineers (Latvia)

Fernandez Jimenez Ana , Eduardo Torroja Institute for Construction Science (Spain)

Fernandez Renna Ana Ines, University of Barcelona (Spain)

Gjunsburgs Boriss, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Greco Massimo, University of Naple Federico II (Italy)

Hanak Tomas, Brno University of Technology (Czech Republic)

Jager Reiner, Karlsruhe University of Applied Sciences (HSKA) (Germany )

Juhna Talis, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Kaklauskas Gintaris, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)
/p>

Kaminskis Janis, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Komljenovic Miroslav, University of Belgrade (Serbia)

Korjakins Aleksandrs, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Korytarova Jana, Brno University of Technology (Czech Republic)

Woytek Kujawski , Carleton University in Ottawa (Canada)

Kurnitski Jarek, Tallinn University of Technology (Estonia)

Kostka Pawel, Technical University of Dresden (Germany)

Labrincha Joao, University of Aveiro (Portugal)

Lakatos Akos, Universiy of Debrecen (Hungary)

Li Zongjin, The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology (China)

Mironovs Viktors, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Ng Pui-Lam, The University of Hong Kong (China)

Paeglitis Ainars, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Pakrastins Leonids, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Pease Bradley Justin, COWI (Denmark)

Pires Lopes Arlindo, Amazonas State University (Brasil)

Pundiene Ina, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

Radzevicus Algirdas, Aleksandras Stulginskis University (Lithuania)

Rocens Karlis, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Sahmenko Genadijs, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Serrant Carles, UPC-Barcelona TECH (Spain)

Serdjuks Dmitrijs, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Skripkiunas Gintautas, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

Smirnovs Juris, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Spade Renars, Ministry of Economics (Latvia)

Stonys Rimvydas, Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (Lithuania)

Seduikyte Lina, Kaunas University of Technologies (Lithuania)

Tamulevicius Sigitas, Kaunas University of Technologies (Lithuania)

Tihomirova Kristina, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Treija Sandra, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Vaganov Viktor, Vladimir State University (Russia)

Vatin Nikolay , Saint-Petersburg State Polytechnical University (Russia)

Vilnitis Martins, Riga Technical University (Latvia)

Volkova Viktorija, Dnepropetrovsk State Higher Educational Institution “National Mining University” (Ukraine)

Voll Hendrik, Tallinn University of Technologies (Estonia)

Wesolowski Miroslaw, Koszalin University of Technology (Poland)